Running Status of train 54253 (Pyg Lko Pass) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG (PRG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG
PRG
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
SIWAITH
SWE
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
MAU AIMMA
MEM
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
DHIRGANJ
DHRJ
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
BISHNATHGANJ
BTJ
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BHUPIA MAU
VPO
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
JAGESHARGANJ
JGJ
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
ANTU
ANTU
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
SAHAJIPUR HALT
SHJP
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
MISRAULI
MFL
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
AMETHI
AME
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
TALAKHAJURI
TLKH
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BANI
BANI
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
JAIS
JAIS
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
RUPAMAU
RUM
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
21:12
(0M)
21:17 0M
GANGAGANJ
GANG
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
KUNEANGANJ
KVG
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
SHRIRAJNAGAR
SAGR
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
KANKAHA
KKAH
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
MOHANLALGANJ
MLJ
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
UTRAHTIA
UTR
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:09 PM