Running Status of train 54254 (Lko Pyg Pass) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
UTRAHTIA
UTR
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
MOHANLALGANJ
MLJ
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
KANKAHA
KKAH
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
SHRIRAJNAGAR
SAGR
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
KUNEANGANJ
KVG
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
GANGAGANJ
GANG
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
RUPAMAU
RUM
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
JAIS
JAIS
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BANI
BANI
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
TALAKHAJURI
TLKH
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
AMETHI
AME
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
MISRAULI
MFL
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
SAHAJIPUR HALT
SHJP
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
ANTU
ANTU
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
JAGESHARGANJ
JGJ
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
BHUPIA MAU
VPO
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
BISHNATHGANJ
BTJ
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
DHIRGANJ
DHRJ
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
MAU AIMMA
MEM
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
SIWAITH
SWE
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
12:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:43 PM