Running Status of train 55042 (Gkp Bth Pass) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 02:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
02:40 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
UNAULA
UNLA
02:59
(0M)
03:01 0M
PIPRAICH
PPC
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
MAHUAWA KHURD
MUUA
03:23
(0M)
03:24 0M
BODARWAR
BBW
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
KHUSHAL NAGAR
KSNR
03:51
(0M)
03:53 0M
GHUGHULI
GH
04:01
(0M)
04:03 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
04:11
(0M)
04:13 0M
GURLI RAMGARHWA
GRRG
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
KHADA
KZA
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
05:19
(0M)
05:22 0M
KHARPOKHRA
KPB
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
CHAMUA
CAMU
06:05
(0M)
06:07 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
06:17
(0M)
06:22 0M
MUSHARWA HALT
MSHW
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
SATHI
SAHI
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
RAMESHWAR NAGAR
RSWN
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
CHANPATIA
CAI
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
KUMARBAGH
KUMB
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
PRAJAPATI HALT
PJPT
07:11
(0M)
07:13 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
08:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:29 AM