Running Status of train 55079 (Bth Gkp Pass) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BETTIAH (BTH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BETTIAH
BTH
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
PRAJAPATI HALT
PJPT
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
KUMARBAGH
KUMB
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
CHANPATIA
CAI
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
RAMESHWAR NAGAR
RSWN
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
SATHI
SAHI
09:24
(0M)
09:26 0M
MUSHARWA HALT
MSHW
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
10:05
(0M)
10:10 0M
CHAMUA
CAMU
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
10:44
(0M)
10:46 0M
KHARPOKHRA
KPB
10:54
(0M)
10:56 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
11:17
(0M)
11:22 0M
AWASANI HALT
AWS
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
VALMIKINAGAR RD
VKNR
11:47
(0M)
11:49 0M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
KHADA
KZA
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
GURLI RAMGARHWA
GRRG
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
12:49
(0M)
12:51 0M
GHUGHULI
GH
13:01
(0M)
13:03 0M
KHUSHAL NAGAR
KSNR
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
13:26
(0M)
13:31 0M
BODARWAR
BBW
13:39
(0M)
13:41 0M
MAHUAWA KHURD
MUUA
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
PIPRAICH
PPC
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
UNAULA
UNLA
14:12
(0M)
14:14 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:06 AM