Running Status of train 55081 (Nke Gkp Pass) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
23:19
(0M)
23:21 0M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
KHARPOKHRA
KPB
23:44
(0M)
23:46 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
23:59
(0M)
00:02 0M
VALMIKINAGAR RD
VKNR
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
01:44
(0M)
01:45 0M
KHADA
KZA
01:49
(0M)
01:51 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
02:05
(0M)
02:07 0M
GHUGHULI
GH
02:29
(0M)
02:31 0M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
BODARWAR
BBW
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
PIPRAICH
PPC
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
UNAULA
UNLA
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
05:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:32 AM