Running Status of train 55082 (Gkp Nke Pass) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
UNAULA
UNLA
17:46
(0M)
17:48 0M
PIPRAICH
PPC
18:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
MAHUAWA KHURD
MUUA
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
BODARWAR
BBW
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
18:26
(0M)
18:30 0M
KHUSHAL NAGAR
KSNR
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
GHUGHULI
GH
18:44
(0M)
18:46 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
GURLI RAMGARHWA
GRRG
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
KHADA
KZA
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
VALMIKINAGAR RD
VKNR
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
AWASANI HALT
AWS
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
20:57
(0M)
21:00 0M
KHARPOKHRA
KPB
21:09
(0M)
21:11 0M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
21:19
(0M)
21:21 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
21:31
(0M)
21:33 0M
CHAMUA
CAMU
21:44
(0M)
21:46 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:42 AM