Running Status of train 55163 (Shg Mau Arj) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
KHANJA HALT
KHJA
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
DIDARGANJ ROAD
DJD
00:05
(0M)
00:07 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
SANJARPUR
SJER
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
PHARIHA
PHY
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
SARAI RANI
RKS
00:59
(0M)
01:01 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
SIDHARI HALT
SDHA
01:23
(0M)
01:24 0M
SATHIAON
SAA
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
KHURAHAT
KRT
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
PALIGARH
PLGH
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
MAU JN
MAU
02:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
PANIARA
PNRA
04:06
(0M)
04:07 0M
PIPRI DIH
PPH
04:11
(0M)
04:13 0M
NAIK DIH
NAKD
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
04:40
(0M)
04:42 0M
HAMARPUR
HMPR
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
SADAT
SDT
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
MAHPUR
MHO
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:39 PM