Running Status of train 56503 (Ypr Bza Pas) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) Station. Arrival at 00:37 Departure at 00:38
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
BYPL
07:27
(36M)
07:28 36M
CHENNASANDRA
CSDR
07:39
(36M)
07:40 36M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
08:09
(36M)
08:10 36M
RAJANKUNTI
RNN
08:19
(36M)
08:20 36M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
08:29
(36M)
08:30 36M
ODDARAHALLI
ORH
08:39
(36M)
08:40 36M
MAKLIDRUG
MKL
08:49
(36M)
08:50 36M
THONDEBHAVI
TDV
08:59
(36M)
09:00 36M
SOMESHWARA
SMWA
09:09
(36M)
09:10 36M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
09:19
(36M)
09:20 36M
VIDURASWATTHA
VWA
09:26
(36M)
09:27 36M
DEVARAPALLI
DPE
09:34
(36M)
09:35 36M
HINDUPUR
HUP
09:58
(36M)
10:00 36M
CHAKARLAPALLI
CPL
10:19
(36M)
10:20 36M
PENUKONDA
PKD
10:39
(36M)
10:40 36M
NARAYANAPURAM
NRYP
10:54
(36M)
10:55 36M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
11:19
(36M)
11:20 36M
KOTHACHERUVU
KTCR
11:25
(36M)
11:26 36M
BASAMPALLE
BSPL
11:34
(36M)
11:35 36M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
12:50
(36M)
12:55 36M
CHIGICHERLA
CCA
13:14
(36M)
13:15 36M
ZANGALAPALLE
ZPL
13:24
(36M)
13:25 36M
PRASANNAYANAPAL
PSPY
13:34
(36M)
13:35 36M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
13:49
(36M)
13:50 36M
TATICHERLA
TAC
14:04
(36M)
14:05 36M
GARLADINNE
GDE
14:14
(36M)
14:15 36M
KALLURU
KLU
14:29
(36M)
14:30 36M
PAMIDI
PMD
14:39
(36M)
14:40 36M
RAMARAJU PALLI
RRJ
14:49
(36M)
14:50 36M
TURKAPALLI
TKPY
14:59
(36M)
15:00 36M
GOOTY
GY
15:49
(36M)
15:50 36M
PATAKOTTACHERU
PLU
16:04
(36M)
16:05 36M
NAKKANADODDI
NKDO
16:09
(36M)
16:10 36M
TIMMANACHERLA
TIM
16:19
(36M)
16:20 36M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
16:35
(36M)
16:50 36M
MALLAPPA GATE H
MLGT
16:59
(36M)
17:00 36M
MADDIKERA
MKR
17:09
(36M)
17:10 36M
TUGGALI
TGL
17:19
(36M)
17:20 36M
EDDULADODDI
EDD
17:29
(36M)
17:30 36M
PENDEKALLU
PDL
17:39
(36M)
17:40 36M
LINGANENIDODDI
LMD
17:49
(36M)
17:50 36M
MALLIYALA
MYL
18:09
(36M)
18:10 36M
DHONE
DHNE
18:20
(36M)
18:30 36M
MALKAPURAM
MLK
18:44
(36M)
18:45 36M
RANGAPURAM
RGM
18:59
(36M)
19:00 36M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
19:19
(36M)
19:20 36M
B CEMENT NAGAR
BEY
19:39
(36M)
19:40 36M
KRISHNAMMAKONA
KEF
19:54
(36M)
19:55 36M
PANYAM
PNM
20:18
(36M)
20:20 36M
NANDYAL
NDL
21:05
(36M)
21:10 36M
GAZULAPALLI
GZL
21:28
(36M)
21:29 36M
CHALAMA
CMZ
21:41
(36M)
21:42 36M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
22:09
(36M)
22:10 36M
KISTAMSETIPALLI
KSTE
22:28
(36M)
22:29 36M
GIDDALUR
GID
22:36
(36M)
22:38 36M
GUDIMETTA
GMA
22:47
(36M)
22:48 36M
SOMIDEVIPALLE
SDV
23:03
(36M)
23:04 36M
JGMBLA KSHNPRM
JBK
23:14
(36M)
23:15 36M
CUMBUM
CBM
23:29
(36M)
23:30 36M
TARLUPADU
TLU
23:44
(36M)
23:45 36M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
00:01
(36M)
00:02 36M
GAJJELAKONDA
GJJ
00:21
(43M)
00:22 43M
DONAKONDA
DKD
00:46
(38M)
00:48 38M
KURICHEDU
KCD
01:14
(37M)
01:15 37M
VINUKONDA
VKN
01:58
(39M)
02:00 39M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
02:40
( 1H 6M)
02:42 1H 6M
SATULUR
STUR
02:59
( 1H 10M)
03:00 1H 10M
PHIRANGIPURAM
PPM
03:19
( 1H 15M)
03:20 1H 15M
PERECHERLA
PRCA
03:29
( 1H 23M)
03:30 1H 23M
NALLAPADU
NLPD
03:43
( 1H 24M)
03:45 1H 24M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
04:10
( 1H 8M)
04:20 1H 8M
PEDAKAKANI HALT
PDKN
04:32
( 1H 5M)
04:33 1H 5M
NAMBURU
NBR
04:38
( 1H 3M)
04:39 1H 3M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
04:59
( 1H 6M)
05:00 1H 6M
KRISHNA CANAL
KCC
05:14
( 1H 4M)
05:15 1H 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:05
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:45 AM