Running Status of train 63225 (Pnbe Mgs Mem) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at KUCHMAN (KCA) Station. Arrival at 19:07 Departure at 19:08
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
SACHIWALAY HALT
SCY
12:36
(18M)
12:37 18M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
12:42
(18M)
12:43 18M
DANAPUR
DNR
12:50
(18M)
12:55 18M
NEORA
NEO
12:59
(18M)
13:01 18M
SADISOPUR
SDE
13:09
(18M)
13:10 18M
BIHTA
BTA
13:18
(18M)
13:20 18M
KOELWAR
KWR
13:30
(18M)
13:31 18M
KULHARIA
KUA
13:35
(18M)
13:37 18M
ARA
ARA
13:50
(18M)
13:52 18M
KARISATH
KRS
14:03
(18M)
14:04 18M
BIHIYA
BEA
14:23
(18M)
14:25 18M
BANAHI
BYN
14:34
(18M)
14:35 18M
SIKARIA
SKRI
14:39
(18M)
14:40 18M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
14:46
(18M)
14:48 18M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
14:59
(18M)
15:00 18M
DUMRAON
DURE
15:06
(18M)
15:08 18M
BARUNA
BUE
15:16
(18M)
15:17 18M
BUXAR
BXR
16:30
(18M)
16:35 18M
CHAUSA
CSA
16:47
(18M)
16:48 18M
BARAKALAN
BQW
16:53
(18M)
16:54 18M
GAHMAR
GMR
16:59
(18M)
17:00 18M
KARAHIA
KKRH
17:05
(18M)
17:06 18M
BHADAURA
BWH
17:24
(18M)
17:26 18M
USIA KHAS
USK
17:31
(18M)
17:32 18M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
17:38
(18M)
17:40 18M
DARAULI
DRV
17:46
(18M)
17:47 18M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
17:52
(18M)
17:54 18M
BAHORA CHANDIL
BHCL
18:02
(18M)
18:03 18M
DHEENA
DHA
18:10
(18M)
18:11 18M
TULSI ASHRAM
TLAM
18:18
(18M)
18:19 18M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
18:25
(18M)
18:26 18M
KUCHMAN
KCA
18:49
(18M)
18:50 18M

DDU
20:30
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:47 PM