Running Status of train 63231 (Pnbe Mgs Mem) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at KARISATH (KRS) Station. Arrival at 23:05 Departure at 23:06
Train is running Late (82M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
19:55 0M
SACHIWALAY HALT
SCY
20:01
( 1H 22M)
20:02 1H 22M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
20:07
( 1H 22M)
20:08 1H 22M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:15
( 1H 22M)
20:20 1H 22M
NEORA
NEO
20:25
( 1H 22M)
20:26 1H 22M
SADISOPUR
SDE
20:33
( 1H 22M)
20:34 1H 22M
BIHTA
BTA
20:40
( 1H 22M)
20:42 1H 22M
KOELWAR
KWR
20:52
( 1H 22M)
20:53 1H 22M
KULHARIA
KUA
20:57
( 1H 22M)
20:59 1H 22M
ARA
ARA
21:32
( 1H 22M)
21:34 1H 22M
KARISATH
KRS
21:43
( 1H 22M)
21:44 1H 22M
BIHIYA
BEA
22:02
( 1H 31M)
22:04 1H 31M
BANAHI
BYN
22:13
( 1H 35M)
22:14 1H 35M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
22:48
(52M)
22:50 52M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
23:00
( 1H 0M)
23:01 1H 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
23:08
( 1H 12M)
23:10 1H 12M
BARUNA
BUE
23:18
( 1H 16M)
23:19 1H 16M
BUXAR
BXR
23:35
(59M)
23:40 59M
CHAUSA
CSA
23:51
( 1H 12M)
23:52 1H 12M
BARAKALAN
BQW
23:56
( 1H 16M)
23:57 1H 16M
GAHMAR
GMR
00:03
( 1H 22M)
00:04 1H 22M
KARAHIA
KKRH
00:09
( 1H 26M)
00:10 1H 26M
BHADAURA
BWH
00:29
( 1H 28M)
00:30 1H 28M
USIA KHAS
USK
00:35
( 1H 32M)
00:36 1H 32M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
00:45
( 1H 32M)
00:47 1H 32M
DARAULI
DRV
01:04
(105M)
01:05 105M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
01:12
(112M)
01:13 112M
BAHORA CHANDIL
BHCL
01:19
(119M)
01:20 119M
DHEENA
DHA
02:09
(102M)
02:10 102M
TULSI ASHRAM
TLAM
02:16
(110M)
02:17 110M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
02:23
(117M)
02:24 117M
KUCHMAN
KCA
02:59
( 1H 22M)
03:00 1H 22M

DDU
04:20
( 1H 12M)
00:00 1H 12M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:24 AM