Running Status of train 63234 (Mgs Pnbe Mem) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 17:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay

DDU
00:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
KUCHMAN
KCA
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
TULSI ASHRAM
TLAM
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
DHEENA
DHA
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
BAHORA CHANDIL
BHCL
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
09:02
(0M)
09:04 0M
DARAULI
DRV
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
USIA KHAS
USK
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
KARAHIA
KKRH
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
BARAKALAN
BQW
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M

PWXP
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
BUXAR
BXR
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
BARUNA
BUE
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
12:24
(0M)
12:26 0M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
SIKARIA
SKRI
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
BANAHI
BYN
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
KAURIYA
KYA
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
KARISATH
KRS
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
ARA
ARA
14:22
(0M)
14:24 0M
KULHARIA
KUA
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
KOELWAR
KWR
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
BIHTA
BTA
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
SADISOPUR
SDE
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
NEORA
NEO
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
SACHIWALAY HALT
SCY
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
17:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:25 AM