Running Status of train 63263 (Pnbe Bxr Mem) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
SACHIWALAY HALT
SCY
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
NEORA
NEO
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
SADISOPUR
SDE
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
PATEL HALT
PATL
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
BIHTA
BTA
14:36
(0M)
14:38 0M
KOELWAR
KWR
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
KULHARIA
KUA
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
ARA
ARA
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
KARISATH
KRS
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
KAURIYA
KYA
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
15:46
(0M)
15:48 0M
BANAHI
BYN
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
SIKARIA
SKRI
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
16:42
(0M)
16:44 0M
BARUNA
BUE
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
BUXAR
BXR
19:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:50 AM