Running Status of train 63316 Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SONBERSA HALT (SONW) Station. Arrival at 11:45 Departure at 11:46
Train is running Late (239M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
MANPUR JN
MPO
05:14
(239M)
05:15 239M
PAIMAR
PMI
05:24
(239M)
05:25 239M
KARJARA
KRJR
05:30
(239M)
05:32 239M
KOLHANA FLAG
KLNA
05:39
(239M)
05:40 239M
WAZERGANJ
WZJ
05:56
(239M)
05:58 239M
JAMUAWAN
JMN
06:10
(239M)
06:11 239M
MANJHWE
MZW
06:15
(239M)
06:16 239M
TILAYA
TIA
06:26
(239M)
06:28 239M
GAROBIGHA HALT
GBHA
06:36
(239M)
06:37 239M
CHATAR HALT
CTHT
06:42
(239M)
06:43 239M
NAWADAH
NWD
07:00
(239M)
07:05 239M
SADIPUR HALT
XSAD
07:12
(239M)
07:13 239M
BAGHI BARDIHA
BBE
07:19
(239M)
07:20 239M
WARIS ALEGANJ
WRS
07:37
(239M)
07:39 239M
SONBERSA HALT
SONW
07:46
(239M)
07:47 239M
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
BFX
07:51
(251M)
07:52 251M
KASHI CHAK
KSC
08:19
(238M)
08:21 238M

DGNH
08:28
(241M)
08:29 241M
KASTLA KASMABAD
KSMB
08:35
(245M)
08:36 245M
SHEIKPURA
SHK
08:43
(261M)
08:45 261M
EKSARI HALT
EKH
08:52
(264M)
08:53 264M
SIRARI
SRY
09:03
(273M)
09:05 273M
KACHHIYANA HALT
KCYN
09:11
(276M)
09:12 276M
GARSANDA HALT
GSDH
09:17
(282M)
09:18 282M
KARAUTA PATRI
KRTR
09:23
(286M)
09:25 286M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:36
(293M)
09:38 293M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:25
(249M)
10:30 249M
MAHESH LETA
MHLT
10:35
(252M)
10:36 252M
LAKHOCHAK
LCK
10:40
(252M)
10:41 252M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
10:45
(255M)
10:46 255M
BALAHAPUR HALT
BLHR
10:52
(257M)
10:53 257M
MANANPUR
MNP
10:59
(262M)
11:00 262M
BHALUI
BFM
11:10
(267M)
11:11 267M
KUNDER
KDER
11:16
(271M)
11:17 271M
JAMUI
JMU
11:36
(267M)
11:38 267M
CHAURA
CUX
11:49
(283M)
11:50 283M
GIDHAUR
GHR
11:58
(292M)
12:00 292M
DADPUR
DPX
12:07
(296M)
12:08 296M
JHAJHA
JAJ
13:00
(236M)
00:00 236M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:42 PM