Running Status of train 64087 (Nzm Ndls 10) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
18:27 0M
LAJPAT NAGAR
LPNR
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
SEWA NAGAR
SWNR
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
LODI COLONY
LDCY
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
SAROJINI NAGAR
SOJ
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
CHANAKYAPURI
CNKP
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
SARDAR PATEL RD
SDPR
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
BRAR SQUARE
BRSQ
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
DELHI INDRAPURI
DLPI
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
NARAINA VIHAR
NRVR
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
KIRTINAGAR
KRTN
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
PATELNAGAR
PTNR
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
DAYABASTI
DBSI
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
VIVEKNNDAPURI H
VVKP
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
19:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:39 PM