Running Status of train 68028 Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAMBALPUR (SBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
SARLA ROAD
SLRA
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
SASON
SSN
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
RENGALI
RGL
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
LAPANGA
LPG
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
BRUNDAMAL
BXQ
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
JHARSUGUDA ROAD
JSGR
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
DHUTRA
DTV
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
PANPALI
PNPL
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
BAGDIHI
BEH
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
DHARUADIHI
DIH
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
BAMRA
BMB
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
TANGARMUNDA
TGM
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
GARPOS
GPH
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
SOGRA
SOGR
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
SONAKHAN
SXN
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
KALUNGA
KLG
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
PANPOSH
PPO
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:09 AM