Running Status of train 68029 Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at ROURKELA (ROU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
PANPOSH
PPO
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
KALUNGA
KLG
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
SONAKHAN
SXN
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
SOGRA
SOGR
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
GARPOS
GPH
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
TANGARMUNDA
TGM
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
BAMRA
BMB
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
DHARUADIHI
DIH
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BAGDIHI
BEH
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
PANPALI
PNPL
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
DHUTRA
DTV
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
17:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:46 PM