Running Status of train 68031 Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
00:00
(0M)
17:23 0M
JHARSUGUDA ROAD
JSGR
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
BRUNDAMAL
BXQ
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
LAPANGA
LPG
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
RENGALI
RGL
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
SASON
SSN
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
SARLA ROAD
SLRA
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
18:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:10 AM