Running Status of train 69106 (Adi Annd Mem) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 00:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
00:45 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
00:54
(0M)
00:55 0M
VATVA
VTA
01:00
(0M)
01:01 0M
GERATPUR
GER
01:10
(0M)
01:11 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
01:15
(0M)
01:16 0M
KANIL
KANJ
01:22
(0M)
01:23 0M
NENPUR
NEP
01:35
(0M)
01:36 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
01:40
(0M)
01:41 0M
GOTHAJ
GTE
01:48
(0M)
01:49 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
01:57
(0M)
01:58 0M
UTARSANDA
UTD
02:04
(0M)
02:05 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
02:10
(0M)
02:11 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:00 AM