Running Status of train 69137 (Brc Annd Mem) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at VADODARA JN (BRC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
BAJVA
BJW
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
RANOLI
RNO
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
NANDESARI
NDR
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
ADAS ROAD
ADD
23:41
(0M)
23:42 0M
VADOD
VXD
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
00:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:35 AM