Running Status of train 69138 (Annd Brc Mem) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at ANAND JN (ANND) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND JN
ANND
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
VADOD
VXD
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
ADAS ROAD
ADD
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
NANDESARI
NDR
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
RANOLI
RNO
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BAJVA
BJW
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:40 PM