Running Status of train 69192 (Gnc Annd Mem) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
KHODIYAR
KHDB
07:43
(2M)
07:45 2M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDB
07:55
(2M)
07:57 2M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
08:08
(2M)
08:09 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
08:35
(2M)
08:50 2M
MANINAGAR
MAN
08:59
(2M)
09:00 2M
VATVA
VTA
09:05
(2M)
09:06 2M
GERATPUR
GER
09:19
(2M)
09:20 2M
BAREJADI
BJD
09:24
(2M)
09:25 2M
KANIL
KANJ
09:30
(2M)
09:31 2M
NENPUR
NEP
09:36
(2M)
09:37 2M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
09:41
(2M)
09:42 2M
GOTHAJ
GTE
09:49
(2M)
09:50 2M
NADIAD JN
ND
09:58
(2M)
09:59 2M
UTARSANDA
UTD
10:05
(2M)
10:06 2M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
10:11
(2M)
10:12 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
10:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:00 AM