Running Status of train 75715 (Sguj Dhh P) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at DINHATA (DHH) Station. Arrival at 11:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
GULMA
GLMA
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
SIVOK
SVQ
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BAGRAKOT
BRQ
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
OODLABARI
ODB
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
DAM DIM
DDM
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
CHALSA JN
CLD
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
NAGRAKOTA
NKB
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
CARRON
CRX
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
BANARHAT
BNQ
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
BINNAGURI
BNV
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
DALGAON
DLO
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
MUJNAL
MJE
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
MADARIHAT
MDT
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
HAMILTONGANJ
HOJ
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
KALCHINI
KCF
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
GAROPARA
GRU
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
RAJA BHAT KHAWA
RVK
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
09:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
ALIPUR DUAR CRT
APDC
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
ALIPUR DUAR
APD
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BANESWAR
BSW
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
COOCH BEHAR
COB
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
DEWAN HAT
DWT
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
BHETAGURI
VTG
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
DINHATTA CLGE H
DCH
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
DINHATA
DHH
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:39 PM