Running Status of train 75911 (Tsk Dngi D) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TINSUKIA JN (TSK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TINSUKIA JN
TSK
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
MAKUM JN
MJN
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
BARA HAPJAN
BPJ
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
HANSARA
HNR
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
DUM DUMA TOWN
DUT
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
RUPAI
RPY
07:29
(0M)
07:31 0M
TALAP
TLL
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
DANGARI
DNGI
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:16 AM