Running Status of train 77613 (Sc Mob Demu) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
LALAGUDA GATE
LGDH
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
DAYANAND NAGAR
DYE
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
SAFILGUDA
SFX
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
RKO
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
AMMUGUDA
AMQ
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
CAVALRY BARRCKS
CVB
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
ALWAL HALT
ALW
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
BOLARUM BAZAR
BOZ
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
BOLARUM
BMO
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
G POCHAMPALLI
GDPL
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
GOWDAVALLI
GWV
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
MEDCHAL
MED
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
DABILPUR
DBV
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
KUCHAVARAM H
KUCH
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
MANOHARABAD
MOB
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 11:39 PM