Running Status of train 77617 (Sc Mob Demu) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
18:22 0M
LALAGUDA GATE
LGDH
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
DAYANAND NAGAR
DYE
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
SAFILGUDA
SFX
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
RKO
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
AMMUGUDA
AMQ
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
CAVALRY BARRCKS
CVB
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
ALWAL HALT
ALW
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
BOLARUM BAZAR
BOZ
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
BOLARUM
BMO
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
G POCHAMPALLI
GDPL
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
GOWDAVALLI
GWV
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
MEDCHAL
MED
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
DABILPUR
DBV
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
KUCHAVARAM H
KUCH
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
MANOHARABAD
MOB
19:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:21 AM