Running Status of train 77630 (Sc Ur Demu) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
SITAFAL MANDI
STPD
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
ARTS COLLEGE
ATC
04:16
(0M)
04:17 0M
JAMAI OSMANIA
JOO
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
VIDYANAGAR
VAR
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
MALAKPET
MXT
04:28
(0M)
04:29 0M
DABIRPURA
DQR
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
YAKUTPURA KCG
YKA
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
HUPPUGUDA
HPG
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
FALAKNUMA
FM
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
NPA SHVRAMPALLI
NSVP
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
BUDVEL
BDVL
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
UMDANAGAR
UR
05:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:40 AM